[share_ebook] Nicole Kidman in Harper's Bazaar - March 2008


Author: Harper's Bazaar Magazine

Category: Magazine

Tag: For Men


Posted on 2008-02-19, by condor.

Description

    Book Cover: [share_ebook] Nicole Kidman in Harper's Bazaar - March 2008
  • Author: Harper's Bazaar Magazine

Nicole Kidman in Harper's Bazaar - March 2008


11 pics | 1400 x 1925 (Super HQ) | 4 MB



Nicole on fire, oh baby!

Nicole Kidman is an Academy Award-winning Australian actress and occasional singer.

In 2006, she became the highest paid actress in the film industry. In the same year, she was made a Companion of the Order of Australia, Australia's highest civilian honour.

She is also well-known for her former high-profile marriage to Tom Cruise, as well as her current marriage to singer Keith Urban. Because she was born to Australian parents in Honolulu, Hawaii, Kidman has dual citizenship of Australia and the United States.

Birth name: Nicole Mary Kidman
Birth date: June 20, 1967
Birth location: Honolulu, Hawaii, U.S.
Height: 5' 10" (179 cm)

11 pics | 1400 x 1925 (Super HQ) | 4 MB

Download

RapidShare

EasyShare



Sponsored High Speed Downloads
6587 dl's @ 2602 KB/s
Download Now [Full Version]
6714 dl's @ 3251 KB/s
Download Link 1 - Fast Download
9113 dl's @ 2121 KB/s
Download Mirror - Direct Download



Search More...
[share_ebook] Nicole Kidman in Harper's Bazaar - March 2008

Search free ebooks in ebookee.com!


Links
Download this book

Download links for "[share_ebook] Nicole Kidman in Harper's Bazaar - March 2008":

External Download Link1:

External Download Link2:

External Download Link3:


Related Books


Comments

No comments for "[share_ebook] Nicole Kidman in Harper's Bazaar - March 2008".


    Add Your Comments
    1. Download links and password may be in the description section, read description carefully!
    2. Do a search to find mirrors if no download links or dead links.
    Back to Top